Rec Softball Spring 2018 Results


Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Winner of Game 5 8
BW-Peewee-Skelley-Blue (Peewee) 13
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
BW-TBALL-Gray-Red (T-Ball) 15
BW-TBALL-Robinson-Pink (T-Ball) 8
 
Friday, May 4, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
MP Major - Lee (Major) 11
BW Major - Moore (Major) 5
 
Friday, May 4, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
BW-Peewee-Hamilton-Red (Peewee) 18
BW-Peewee-Skelley-Blue (Peewee) 20
 
Friday, May 4, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MP Major - Puntasecca (Major) 4
BW Major - Banja (Major) 6
 
Friday, May 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
BW-TBALL-Robinson-Pink (T-Ball) 11
BW-TBALL-Gray-Red (T-Ball) 15
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
MP Major - Lee (Major) 11
BW Major - Ray (Major) 4
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
BW-Peewee-Hamilton-Red (Peewee) 10
BW-Peewee-Roberts-Pink (Peewee) 5
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
BW Major - Moore (Major) 3
BW Major - Banja (Major) 13
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
BW-Peewee-Worsham-Black (Peewee) 4
BW-Peewee-Skelley-Blue (Peewee) 13
 
Wednesday, May 2, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
BW Major - Hearn (Major) 7
MP Major - Lee (Major) 13
 
Wednesday, May 2, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
BW-Peewee-Skelley-Blue (Peewee) 18
PR PW Zimmerman (Peewee) 1
 
Wednesday, May 2, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
BW Minor - Tingle (Minor) 8
BW Minor - Bradley (Minor) 9
 
Wednesday, May 2, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
BW-TBALL-Gray-Red (T-Ball) 14
PR TB Crocker (T-Ball) 7
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
BW Major - Moore (Major) 8
MP Major - Puntasecca (Major) 7
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
BW-Peewee-Worsham-Black (Peewee) 3
BW-Peewee-Skelley-Blue (Peewee) 15
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
BW Minor - Zamora (Minor) 9
MP Minor - Robinson (Minor) 4
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
BW Major - Banja (Major) 7
BW Major - Ray (Major) 3
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
BW-Peewee-Hamilton-Red (Peewee) 12
BW-Peewee-Roberts-Pink (Peewee) 11
 
Monday, April 30, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
MP Minor - Madden (Minor) 5
BW Minor - Zamora (Minor) 9
 
Monday, April 30, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
MP PW 1 (Peewee) 17
BW-Peewee-Worsham-Black (Peewee) 4
 
Monday, April 30, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MP Minor - Robinson (Minor) 8
BW Minor - Bradley (Minor) 9
 
Monday, April 30, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
BW Major - Banja (Major) 8
MP Major - Lee (Major) 15
 
Monday, April 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
MP TB 2 (T-Ball) 8
BW-TBALL-Robinson-Pink (T-Ball) 6
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
BW Minor - Tingle (Minor) 3
BW Minor - Zamora (Minor) 6
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
BW-Peewee-Hamilton-Red (Peewee) 11
MP PW 1 (Peewee) 8
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
BW Major - Ray (Major) 13
BW Major - Moore (Major) 2
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 2:45pm
Final
BW-Peewee-Skelley-Blue (Peewee) 16
MP PW 2 (Peewee) 10
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
BW-Peewee-Worsham-Black (Peewee) 11
BW-Peewee-Hamilton-Red (Peewee) 10
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 3:15pm
Final
BW-Peewee-Skelley-Blue (Peewee) 15
BW-Peewee-Roberts-Pink (Peewee) 4
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
BW-TBALL-Robinson-Pink (T-Ball) 8
BW-TBALL-Gray-Red (T-Ball) 15
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 11:40am
Final
BW Major - Hearn (Major) 0
MP Major - Puntasecca (Major) 7
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
BW Minor - Tingle (Minor) 8
MP Minor - Madden (Minor) 8
 
Friday, April 27, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
MP Major - Puntasecca (Major) 15
BW Major - Moore (Major) 15
 
Friday, April 27, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
BW-Peewee-Roberts-Pink (Peewee) 13
BW-Peewee-Worsham-Black (Peewee) 9
 
Friday, April 27, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MP Major - Lee (Major) 8
BW Major - Ray (Major) 1
 
Friday, April 27, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
BW-TBALL-Gray-Red (T-Ball) 16
BW-TBALL-Robinson-Pink (T-Ball) 2
 
Wednesday, April 25, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
BW Major - Ray (Major) 9
BW Major - Hearn (Major) 8
 
Wednesday, April 25, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
BW-Peewee-Worsham-Black (Peewee) 4
MP PW 1 (Peewee) 10
 
Wednesday, April 25, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
BW Minor - Zamora (Minor) 8
BW Minor - Tingle (Minor) 9
 
Wednesday, April 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
BW-TBALL-Robinson-Pink (T-Ball) 5
MP TB 1 (T-Ball) 9
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
MP Minor - Madden (Minor) 4
BW Minor - Bradley (Minor) 6
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 1:20pm
Final
MP Minor - Robinson (Minor) 7
BW Minor - Tingle (Minor) 8
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 11:40am
Final
MP Major - Lee (Major) 9
BW Major - Hearn (Major) 10
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
MP PW 2 (Peewee) 7
BW-Peewee-Worsham-Black (Peewee) 4
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
MP TB 2 (T-Ball) 3
BW-TBALL-Robinson-Pink (T-Ball) 8
 
Friday, April 20, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Shiloh PW Smith (Peewee) 16
BW-Peewee-Worsham-Black (Peewee) 8
 
Friday, April 20, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
MP Major - Puntasecca (Major) 11
BW Major - Moore (Major) 12
 
Friday, April 20, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Shiloh TB Moody (T-Ball) 13
BW-TBALL-Gray-Red (T-Ball) 13
 
Thursday, April 19, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
BW Major - Ray (Major) 10
MP Major - Puntasecca (Major) 3
 
Thursday, April 19, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
BW Major - Hearn (Major) 12
BW Major - Banja (Major) 12
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
BW Minor - Bradley (Minor) 11
MP Minor - Robinson (Minor) 9
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
PR PW Fortson (Peewee) 0
BW-Peewee-Hamilton-Red (Peewee) 12
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
BW-Peewee-Roberts-Pink (Peewee) 18
MP PW 1 (Peewee) 6
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
BW Minor - Zamora (Minor) 12
MP Minor - Madden (Minor) 11
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
PR TB Rodriguez (T-Ball) 1
BW-TBALL-Robinson-Pink (T-Ball) 6
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
BW-TBALL-Gray-Red (T-Ball) 8
MP TB 2 (T-Ball) 5
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 4:40pm
Final
MP Major - Lee (Major) 12
BW Major - Banja (Major) 6
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
MP Major - Puntasecca (Major) 8
BW Major - Hearn (Major) 5
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 1:20pm
Final
BW Minor - Bradley (Minor) 4
BW Minor - Zamora (Minor) 8
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
BW-Peewee-Worsham-Black (Peewee) 10
Shiloh PW Chambers (Peewee) 2
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
BW-Peewee-Skelley-Blue (Peewee) 14
BW-Peewee-Hamilton-Red (Peewee) 14
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 11:15am
Final
BW-Peewee-Roberts-Pink (Peewee) 12
Shiloh PW Smith (Peewee) 13
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
MP TB 1 (T-Ball) 11
BW-TBALL-Gray-Red (T-Ball) 0
 
Friday, April 13, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
BW Minor - Zamora (Minor) 12
MP Minor - Madden (Minor) 6
 
Friday, April 13, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
BW Minor - Tingle (Minor) 11
MP Minor - Robinson (Minor) 5
 
Thursday, April 12, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
BW Major - Moore (Major) 8
MP Major - Lee (Major) 10
 
Thursday, April 12, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
MP Major - Puntasecca (Major) 4
BW Major - Ray (Major) 7
 
Thursday, April 12, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
MP PW 2 (Peewee) 0
BW-Peewee-Roberts-Pink (Peewee) 11
 
Thursday, April 12, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
BW-Peewee-Skelley-Blue (Peewee) 13
MP PW 1 (Peewee) 7
 
Thursday, April 12, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
BW Minor - Bradley (Minor) 9
MP Minor - Madden (Minor) 3
 
Thursday, April 12, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MP Minor - Robinson (Minor) 7
BW Minor - Tingle (Minor) 8
 
Thursday, April 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
BW-TBALL-Robinson-Pink (T-Ball) 4
MP TB 2 (T-Ball) 11
 
Thursday, April 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
MP TB 1 (T-Ball) 10
BW-TBALL-Gray-Red (T-Ball) 7
 
Wednesday, April 11, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
BW-Peewee-Worsham-Black (Peewee) 4
MP PW 2 (Peewee) 10
 
Wednesday, April 11, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
BW-Peewee-Worsham-Black (Peewee) 4
    MP PW 2 10
 
Wednesday, April 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
BW-TBALL-Gray-Red (T-Ball) 15
MP TB 2 (T-Ball) 7
 
Tuesday, April 10, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
BW Major - Hearn (Major) 6
BW Major - Ray (Major) 9
 
Tuesday, April 10, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Shiloh PW Smith (Peewee) 13
BW-Peewee-Roberts-Pink (Peewee) 6
 
Tuesday, April 10, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
BW-Peewee-Hamilton-Red (Peewee) 9
MP PW 2 (Peewee) 9
 
Tuesday, April 10, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Shiloh PW Chambers (Peewee) 1
BW-Peewee-Skelley-Blue (Peewee) 16
 
Tuesday, April 10, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MP Minor - Robinson (Minor) 3
BW Minor - Zamora (Minor) 9
 
Tuesday, April 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
BW-TBALL-Gray-Red (T-Ball) 4
MP TB 1 (T-Ball) 10
 
Monday, April 9, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
BW Major - Banja (Major) 10
BW Major - Moore (Major) 8
 
Monday, April 9, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
BW Minor - Bradley (Minor) 7
BW Minor - Tingle (Minor) 5
 
Thursday, March 29, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
MP PW 1 (Peewee) 8
BW-Peewee-Skelley-Blue (Peewee) 9
 
Thursday, March 29, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
BW Minor - Tingle (Minor) 2
MP Minor - Madden (Minor) 5
 
Thursday, March 29, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
BW Minor - Bradley (Minor) 6
MP Minor - Robinson (Minor) 3
 
Thursday, March 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
MP PW 2 (Peewee) 7
BW-Peewee-Hamilton-Red (Peewee) 7
 
Tuesday, March 27, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
BW Major - Hearn (Major) 10
BW Major - Moore (Major) 11
 
Tuesday, March 27, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
BW-Peewee-Roberts-Pink (Peewee) 18
MP PW 2 (Peewee) 2
 
Tuesday, March 27, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
BW-Peewee-Hamilton-Red (Peewee) 12
BW-Peewee-Worsham-Black (Peewee) 8
 
Tuesday, March 27, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
BW Minor - Zamora (Minor) 8
BW Minor - Bradley (Minor) 0
 
Tuesday, March 27, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
BW-TBALL-Robinson-Pink (T-Ball) 4
MP TB 1 (T-Ball) 12
 
Tuesday, March 27, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
MP TB 2 (T-Ball) 10
BW-TBALL-Gray-Red (T-Ball) 11
 
Monday, March 26, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
BW Major - Banja (Major) 11
MP Major - Lee (Major) 9
 
Monday, March 26, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
MP Minor - Madden (Minor) 4
BW Minor - Bradley (Minor) 9
 
Monday, March 26, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
BW-Peewee-Roberts-Pink (Peewee) 4
BW-Peewee-Skelley-Blue (Peewee) 7
 
Monday, March 26, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
BW Major - Ray (Major) 10
MP Major - Puntasecca (Major) 7
 
Monday, March 26, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
BW Minor - Zamora (Minor) 7
BW Minor - Tingle (Minor) 3
 
Monday, March 26, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
BW-TBALL-Robinson-Pink (T-Ball) 5
BW-TBALL-Gray-Red (T-Ball) 9
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 11:40am
Final
BW Major - Hearn (Major) 0
MP Major - Puntasecca (Major) 7
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 11:40am
Final
MP Minor - Robinson (Minor) 2
BW Minor - Zamora (Minor) 9
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
MP PW 2 (Peewee) 7
BW-Peewee-Skelley-Blue (Peewee) 10
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 11:15am
Final
BW-TBALL-Robinson-Pink (T-Ball) 9
Shiloh TB Moody (T-Ball) 10
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
MP PW 1 (Peewee) 9
BW-Peewee-Roberts-Pink (Peewee) 10
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
BW Major - Moore (Major) 9
MP Major - Lee (Major) 11
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
MP Minor - Madden (Minor) 2
BW Minor - Tingle (Minor) 5
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 12:30am
Final
BW-Peewee-Hamilton-Red (Peewee) 7
Shiloh PW Chambers (Peewee) 12
 
Friday, March 23, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
BW Major - Ray (Major) 8
BW Major - Banja (Major) 6
 
Thursday, March 22, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
BW Major - Moore (Major) 10
BW Major - Hearn (Major) 8
 
Thursday, March 22, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
BW-Peewee-Worsham-Black (Peewee) 3
BW-Peewee-Roberts-Pink (Peewee) 14
 
Thursday, March 22, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
BW Minor - Tingle (Minor) 4
BW Minor - Bradley (Minor) 7
 
Thursday, March 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
BW-Peewee-Hamilton-Red (Peewee) 9
BW-Peewee-Skelley-Blue (Peewee) 10
 
Tuesday, March 20, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
MP Major - Lee (Major) 9
BW Major - Hearn (Major) 7
 
Tuesday, March 20, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
MP PW 1 (Peewee) 7
BW-Peewee-Hamilton-Red (Peewee) 5
 
Tuesday, March 20, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
    MP PW 1 7
BW-Peewee-Hamilton-Red (Peewee) 5
 
Tuesday, March 20, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MP Major - Puntasecca (Major) 4
BW Major - Banja (Major) 4
 
Tuesday, March 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
MP TB 1 (T-Ball) 11
BW-TBALL-Robinson-Pink (T-Ball) 1
 
Tuesday, March 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    MP TB 1 11
BW-TBALL-Robinson-Pink (T-Ball) 1
 
Saturday, March 17, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
BW Major - Moore (Major) 5
BW Major - Ray (Major) 2
 
Saturday, March 17, 2018 @ 3:45pm
Final
BW-Peewee-Skelley-Blue (Peewee) 15
BW-Peewee-Worsham-Black (Peewee) 5
 
Saturday, March 17, 2018 @ 3:10pm
Final
BW Major - Banja (Major) 14
BW Major - Hearn (Major) 8
 
Saturday, March 17, 2018 @ 2:15pm
Final
BW-Peewee-Roberts-Pink (Peewee) 16
BW-Peewee-Hamilton-Red (Peewee) 7
 
Saturday, March 17, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
BW Minor - Bradley (Minor) 8
BW Minor - Zamora (Minor) 7
 
Saturday, March 17, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
BW-TBALL-Gray-Red (T-Ball) 15
BW-TBALL-Robinson-Pink (T-Ball) 6